Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Usługa utrzymania czystości na przystankach autobusowych, w tym wiat przystankowych oraz opróżnianie koszy ulicznych i przystankowych na terenie Gminy Dobra w 2026 r.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 17, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00586311/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 09, 2025

Deadline for Questions

December 10, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 17, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Usługa utrzymania czystości na przystankach autobusowych, w tym wiat przystankowych oraz opróżnianie koszy ulicznych i przystankowych na terenie Gminy Dobra w 2026 r.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty.pdfPDF
Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej ofert...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.docxDOC
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.docx

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 1 do umowy - przystanki z wiatami autobusowymi w gminie Dobra 2026.xlsxXLS
zał. nr 1 do umowy - przystanki z wiatami aut...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 1 formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
zał. nr 1 formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 2 do umowy - przystanki bez wiat autobusowych w gminie Dobra 2026.xlsxXLS
zał. nr 2 do umowy - przystanki bez wiat auto...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 2 oświadczenie o braku podstaw do wykluczenia.docxDOC
zał. nr 2 oświadczenie o braku podstaw do wyk...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 3 do umowy kosze uliczne 2026.xlsxXLS
zał. nr 3 do umowy kosze uliczne 2026.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 3 oświadczenie o spełnieniu warunków udziału w postępowaniu.docxDOC
zał. nr 3 oświadczenie o spełnieniu warunków ...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 4 do umowy - kosze uliczne 2026.xlsxXLS
zał. nr 4 do umowy - kosze uliczne 2026.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 4 zobowiazanie.docxDOC
zał. nr 4 zobowiazanie.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 5 wzór umowy.pdfPDF
zał. nr 5 wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 6 szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
zał. nr 6 szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówie...

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 7 wykaz usług.docxDOC
zał. nr 7 wykaz usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 8 wykaz narzędzi.docDOC
zał. nr 8 wykaz narzędzi.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline