Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Rozbudowa i modernizacja systemu monitoringu obiektów wodociągowych, dotyczy obiektu Stacji Uzdatniania Wody w Gierałtowicach oraz przepompowni we Frydrychowicach”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00616638/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 15, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€577,949
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
80%
3,625 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Rozbudowa i modernizacja systemu monitoringu obiektów wodociągowych, dotyczy obiektu Stacji Uzdatniania Wody w Gierałtowicach oraz przepompowni we Frydrychowicach”
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

29 documents available with AI summaries

1.Plan orientacyjny.pdfPDF
1.Plan orientacyjny.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

2.Rzut SUW- stan istniejÑcy.pdfPDF
2.Rzut SUW- stan istniejÑcy.pdf -- 287.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

3.Rzut SUW po przebudowie.pdfPDF
3.Rzut SUW po przebudowie.pdf -- 294.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

4.Schemat technologiczny istn..pdfPDF
4.Schemat technologiczny istn..pdf -- 137.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

5.Schemat technologiczny po przebudowie.pdfPDF
5.Schemat technologiczny po przebudowie.pdf -- 214.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

6.Schemat monitoringu - istn..pdfPDF
6.Schemat monitoringu - istn..pdf -- 174.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

7.Schemat blokowy rozbudowy monitoringu.pdfPDF
7.Schemat blokowy rozbudowy monitoringu.pdf -- 292.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdf -- 160.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

schemat blokowy pompownia Frydrychowice.pdfPDF
schemat blokowy pompownia Frydrychowice.pdf -- 77.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

schemat technologiczny pompownia Frydrychowice.pdfPDF
schemat technologiczny pompownia Frydrychowic... -- 206.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

SKM_C224e25123012100.pdfPDF
SKM_C224e25123012100.pdf -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

SKM_C224e25123012110.pdfPDF
SKM_C224e25123012110.pdf -- 472.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

SKM_C224e25123012111.pdfPDF
SKM_C224e25123012111.pdf -- 931.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SKM_C224e25123012190.pdfPDF
SKM_C224e25123012190.pdf -- 1023.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ IOS.271.18.2025.pdfPDF
SWZ IOS.271.18.2025.pdf -- 285.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

wyjaÿnienia SWZ Nr 1.pdfPDF
wyjaÿnienia SWZ Nr 1.pdf -- 179.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 2.2 - oÿw. art.125 ust. 5- podmiot udost⌐pniajÑcy zasoby..docxDOC
zaê. 2.2 - oÿw. art.125 ust. 5- podmiot udos... -- 290.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 4 - wykaz usêug.docxDOC
zaê. 4 - wykaz usêug.docx -- 289.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 5 - oÿw. wykonawców wspólnie ubiegajÑcych si⌐ o udzielenie zamówienia.docxDOC
zaê. 5 - oÿw. wykonawców wspólnie ubiegajÑcyc... -- 294.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 6- zobowiÑzanie podmiotu.docxDOC
zaê. 6- zobowiÑzanie podmiotu.docx -- 293.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 7 - projekt umowy.pdfPDF
zaê. 7 - projekt umowy.pdf -- 163.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 1 - formularz oferty.docxDOC
zał. 1 - formularz oferty.docx -- 303.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 2.1 - ośw. art. 125 ust.1- Wykonawca Wykonawca wspólnie ubiegający się.docxDOC
zał. 2.1 - ośw. art. 125 ust.1- Wykonawca Wyk... -- 295.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 2.3 -ośw. o aktualności informacji zawartych w oświadczeniu art.125 ust.1....DOC
zał. 2.3 -ośw. o aktualności informacji zawa... -- 292.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

informacjao wyborze oferty.pdfPDF
informacjao wyborze oferty.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

wyjaśnienia SWZ Nr 2.pdfPDF
wyjaśnienia SWZ Nr 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

wyjaśnienia SWZ Nr 3.pdfPDF
wyjaśnienia SWZ Nr 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

zmiana ogłoszenia 1.pdfPDF
zmiana ogłoszenia 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline