Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Special tender document no. 57/53/4/25/170 - Line 43: Angleur / Marloie - Rivage station - Removal of guarded crossing by construction of an under-track corridor at km 19.855

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
57/53/4/25/170
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE332, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 25, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
5 months
Location
BE332
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Le présent marché consiste en la réalisation d’un couloir-sous-voies et de ses accès, en remplacement de la traversée gardée (passerelle provisoire en place). La structure sous voies est constituée de pertuis en béton armé mis à disposition par Infrabel en gare de Rivage. Les travaux impliquent également le réaménagement complet des quais (rehausse, revêtement et équipement).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

29 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

5753425170 Avis rectificatif n°1.pdfPDF
5753425170 Avis rectificatif n°1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Avis rectificatif n°2.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Avis rectificatif n°2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Avis rectificatif n°3.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Avis rectificatif n°3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Avis rectificatif n°4.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Avis rectificatif n°4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Cahier Spécial des Charges.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Cahier Spécial des Charges.p...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - DUME - ESPD request fr.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - DUME - ESPD request fr.pdf

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe 10 - Échelle de performance CO2 – M...PDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe ...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe 4 -Plan de Sécurité et Santé (PSSa)...PDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe ...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe 6 - CH 2026-101_rapports de forage ...PDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe ...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe 6 - ES29393 24 Infrabel à Sprimont-...PDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe ...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe 6 - ES29393 24 Infrabel à Sprimont-...PDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe ...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe 6 - ES29393 24 Infrabel à Sprimont-...PDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe ...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe 8 - Plan CSR.xlsxXLS
57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre - Annexe ...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre.docxDOC
57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre.docx

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Formulaire d'offre.pdf

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Métré récapitulatif.xlsXLS
57.53.4.25.170 - Métré récapitulatif (Avis re...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 01 - OA-0430-019.855-001.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 01 (AR02) - CE-0430-019...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 02 - OA-0430-019.855-002.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 02 (AR02) - CE-0430-019...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 03 - OA-0430-019.855-003.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 03 (AR02) - CE-0430-019...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 04 - OA-0430-019.855-004.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 04 (AR02) - CE-0430-019...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 05 - OA-0430-019.855-005.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 05 (AR02) - CE-0430-019...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 06 - OA-0430-019.855-006.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 06 (AR02) - CE-0430-019...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 07 - OA-0430-019.855-007.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 07 (AR02) - CE-0430-019...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 08 - OA-0430-019.855-008.pdfPDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 08 (AR02) - CE-0430-019...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 09 (AR02) - CE-0430-019.855-001-009-DETAIL PERTUIS ET LOCA...PDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 09 (AR02) - CE-0430-019...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 10 (AR02) - CE-0430-019.855-001-010-Escaliers préfabriqué...PDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 10 (AR02) - CE-0430-019...

No summary available for this document.

57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 11 (AR02) - CE-0430-019.855-001-011-Plan de principe des a...PDF
57.53.4.25.170 - Plan 11 (AR02) - CE-0430-019...

No summary available for this document.

ESPD_request_FR.pdfPDF
espd-request-8066fa3b-715f-4183-8d2d-32cf25ab...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline