Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Management and maintenance of electric vehicle charging points installed at the headquarters of the State Foundation for Employment Training, F.S.P.

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/3120014873/262
Value
€7,740
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€7,740
Duration
36 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Gestión y el mantenimiento de los puntos de recarga de vehículos eléctricos instalados en la sede central de la Fundación Estatal para la Formación en el Empleo, F.S.P.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexos al PCAP 262 Gestion y mto puntos de recarga de vehic...DOC
Anexos al PCAP 262 Gestion y mto puntos de re...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 262 Gestion y mto puntos de recarga de vehicu...PDF
PCAP 262 Gestion y mto puntos de recarga de v...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP 262 Gestion y mto puntos de recarga de vehiculos elec...PDF
PPTP 262 Gestion y mto puntos de recarga de v...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline