Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works for the elimination of existing dampness in the sanitary slab of the ground floor, structural reinforcement, new sanitation layout, and installation of new kitchen flooring in the Parador de Turismo de Salamanca.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2814402R
Value
€363,288
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Budget
€363,288
Duration
6 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de demolición de edificios en las calles Villajoyosa, Rafael Bernabeu López, Conde Vallellano y Luis Verdú López

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: anexo III.odtDOC
anexo III.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo II.odtDOC
anexo II.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexo I.odtDOC
anexo I.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: _M01 - PROYECTO DERRIBO MANZANA FUNCIONARIOS - final_signed...PDF
_M01 - PROYECTO DERRIBO MANZANA FUNCIONARIOS ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP DEMOLICION MANZANA FUNCIONARIOS - SEFYCU 8434...PDF
PCAP DEMOLICION MANZANA FUNCIONARIOS - SEFYCU...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Pliego prescripciones tecnicas demolicion manzana funciona...PDF
Pliego prescripciones tecnicas demolicion man...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline