Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Hairdressing and beauty services for the socio-sanitary centers of Mallorca, divided into two lots: - Lot 1: hairdressing and beauty services for the Son Tugores and Son Llebre centers. - Lot 2: hairdressing and beauty services for the Son Güells center.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
43/2026 OBERT/SERV
Value
€37,162
Location
ES532, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Budget
€37,162
Duration
24 months
Location
ES532
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de peluquería y estética para los centros sociosanitarios de Mallorca, dividido en dos lotes: - Lote 1: servicio de peluquería y estética para los centros Son Tugores y Son Llebre. - Lote 2: servicio de peluquería y estética para el centro Son Güells.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.docxDOC
ANEXO I.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docxDOC
ANEXO II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.docxDOC
ANEXO III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.docxDOC
ANEXO IV.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IX.docxDOC
ANEXO IX.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V.docxDOC
ANEXO V.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI.docxDOC
ANEXO VI.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII.docxDOC
ANEXO VII.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII.docxDOC
ANEXO VIII.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 43-2026.pdfPDF
PCAP 43-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Plantilla licitadores LOTE 1.xlsxXLS
Plantilla licitadores LOTE 1.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Plantilla licitadores LOTE 2.xlsxXLS
Plantilla licitadores LOTE 2.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 43-2026.pdfPDF
PPT 43-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline