Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical assistance for the drafting of the basic and execution project, safety and health study or basic study, waste management study, site management and health and safety coordination for the recovery of public spaces, specifically Calahoyas and Atarazana parks and Plaza de los Alcores to integrate these spaces within the Mairena Econectada project

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
13094/2026
Value
€86,388
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 29, 2026

Budget
€86,388
Duration
3 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Asistencia técnica redacción del proyecto básico y de ejecución, estudio o estudio básico de seguridad y salud, estudio de gestión de residuos, dirección facultativa obras y coordinación de seguridad y salud de recuperación de espacios públicos, en concreto de parques Calahoyas y Atarazana y plaza de los Alcores para integrar dichos espacios dentro del proyecto Mairena Econectada
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II Declaracion responsable.odtDOC
ANEXO II Declaracion responsable.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III Compromiso medios.odtDOC
ANEXO III Compromiso medios.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV Proposicion Economica.odtDOC
ANEXO IV Proposicion Economica.odt

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): anexos pcap expte 13094 2026.pdfPDF
anexos pcap expte 13094 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: anexos pcap expte 13094 2026.pdfPDF
anexos pcap expte 13094 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: memoria tecnica 13094 2026.pdfPDF
memoria tecnica 13094 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLIEGO TIPO 13094 2026.pdfPDF
PLIEGO TIPO 13094 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PPT 13094 2026.pdfPDF
PPT 13094 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 13094.pdfPDF
PPT 13094.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Providencia inicio 13094 2026.pdfPDF
Providencia inicio 13094 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion Aprobacion expediente y gasto 13094 2026.pdfPDF
Resolucion Aprobacion expediente y gasto 1309...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline