Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Świadczenie usług społecznych – usług sąsiedzkich na potrzeby projektu pn. „Utworzenie Centrum Usług Społecznych w Ostrowcu Świętokrzyskim”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00632657/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€427,177
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
56%
4,229 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług społecznych – usług sąsiedzkich na potrzeby projektu pn. „Utworzenie Centrum Usług Społecznych w Ostrowcu Świętokrzyskim”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 10 do SWZ.pdfPDF
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 10 do SWZ.pdf -- 243.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 11 do SWZ.pdfPDF
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 11 do SWZ.pdf -- 230.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 1a do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 1a do SWZ.docx -- 77.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 2 do SWZ.pdfPDF
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 2 do SWZ.pdf -- 356.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 3 a do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 3 a do SWZ.docx -- 70.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 3 b do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 3 b do SWZ.docx -- 68.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 3 c do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 3 c do SWZ.docx -- 70.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 3 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 3 do SWZ.docx -- 70.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 4 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 4 do SWZ.docx -- 70.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik nr 5 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik nr 5 do SWZ.docx -- 69.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 6 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 6 do SWZ.docx -- 66.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 7 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 7 do SWZ.docx -- 68.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 8 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 8 do SWZ.docx -- 67.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 9 do SWZ.docxDOC
A.262.21.2025 ZaêÑcznik Nr 9 do SWZ.docx -- 72.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
A.262.21.2025 Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówieni...

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 Załącznik Nr 1 do SWZ (do wglądu).pdfPDF
A.262.21.2025 Załącznik Nr 1 do SWZ (do wgląd...

No summary available for this document.

A.262.21.2025 Zawiadomienie o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty.pdfPDF
A.262.21.2025 Zawiadomienie o wyborze najkorz...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline