Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Procurement of vehicles for the needs of the Agrotechnological Center for storage and processing of horticultural and fruit crops in Cerna

Open
Deadline
18 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
NVV-26-9
Value
€240,000
Location
Vukovar-Srijem County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Budget
€240,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Vukovar-Srijem County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Nabava vozila za potrebe Agrotehnološkog centra za skladištenje i doradu povrtlarskih i voćarskih kultura u Cerni

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

35 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Obrazac - Izjava o nekažnjavanju.docx -- 16.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Obrazac - Izjava o nekažnjavanju.docx -- 16.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Obrazac - Izjava o nekažnjavanju.docx -- 16.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Obrazac - Izjava o nekažnjavanju.docx -- 16.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Obrazac - Izjava o nekažnjavanju.docx -- 16.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog ugovora.docx -- 38.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog ugovora.docx -- 38.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog ugovora.docx -- 38.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog ugovora.docx -- 38.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog ugovora.docx -- 38.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog 1. Tehničke specifikacije vozilo br. 1... -- 31.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog 1. Tehničke specifikacije vozilo br. 2... -- 31.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog 1. Tehničke specifikacije vozilo br. 3... -- 29.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog 1. Tehničke specifikacije vozilo br. 4... -- 28.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Prilog 1. Tehničke specifikacije vozilo br.5.... -- 30.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog 2 - Izjava o servisnoj mreži.docx -- 17.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog 2 - Izjava o servisnoj mreži.docx -- 17.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog 2 - Izjava o servisnoj mreži.docx -- 17.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog 2 - Izjava o servisnoj mreži.docx -- 17.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog 2 - Izjava o servisnoj mreži.docx -- 17.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog 3 - Izjava o nepostojanju zabrane dodj... -- 16.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog 3 - Izjava o nepostojanju zabrane dodj... -- 16.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog 3 - Izjava o nepostojanju zabrane dodj... -- 16.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog 3 - Izjava o nepostojanju zabrane dodj... -- 16.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog 3 - Izjava o nepostojanju zabrane dodj... -- 16.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Tehničke specifikacije.docx -- 15.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Tehničke specifikacije.docx -- 15.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Tehničke specifikacije.docx -- 15.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Tehničke specifikacije.docx -- 15.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
Tehničke specifikacije.docx -- 15.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
TROŠKOVNIK - grupa 1 - kombi hladnjača.xls -- 35.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
TROŠKOVNIK - grupa 2 - mini kombi hladnjača.x... -- 34.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
TROŠKOVNIK - grupa 3 - gospodarsko vozilo.xls -- 35.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
TROŠKOVNIK - grupa 4 - putničko kombi vozilo.... -- 35.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
TROŠKOVNIK - grupa 5 - terensko vozilo.xls -- 35.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline