Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction and expansion of an educational, scientific, and cultural building for the Ostrowiec Integrator of Education and Entrepreneurs

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00342551/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa i rozbudowa budynku oświaty, nauki i kultury na potrzeby Ostrowieckiego Integratora Edukacji i Przedsiębiorczych

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

24 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee1b5-581b-a20a-ebd1-650001a854a1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1 PRZEDMIAR BUDOWLANY I INSTALACYJNY V3.pdfPDF
1 PRZEDMIAR BUDOWLANY I INSTALACYJNY V3.pdf -- 786.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docx -- 738.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR ROBÓT INSTALACJI i URZĄDZEŃ AV.pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR ROBÓT INSTALACJI i URZĄDZEŃ AV.pdf -- 319.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar urządzenia.pdfPDF
Przedmiar urządzenia.pdf -- 159.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia z nowymi zapisami.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia z nowymi zap... -- 700.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 10 - oświadczenie o aktualności podanych informacji.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 10 - oświadczenie o aktualności ... -- 181.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 - zobowiązanie podmiotu trzeciego.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 11 - zobowiązanie podmiotu trzec... -- 183.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 - podgląd formularza ofertowego.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 1 - podgląd formularza ofertoweg... -- 170.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - projektowane postanowienia umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - projektowane postanowienia u... -- 226.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3a - oświadczenie wykonawcy o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3a - oświadczenie wykonawcy o ni... -- 186.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3b - spełnianie warunków udziału podmiot trzeci.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3b - spełnianie warunków udziału... -- 185.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3c - oświadczenie podmiotu trzeciego wykluczenie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3c - oświadczenie podmiotu trzec... -- 183.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie wykonawcy o spełnianiu warunków udziału w postępow...DOC
Załącznik nr 3 - oświadczenie wykonawcy o spe... -- 186.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 6 - wykaz robót budowlanych.docxDOC
załącznik nr 6 - wykaz robót budowlanych.docx -- 189.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 - wykaz osób.docx -- 182.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 - oświadczenie wykonawców z art. 117.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 8 - oświadczenie wykonawców z ar... -- 182.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 - grupa kapitałowa.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 - grupa kapitałowa.docx -- 179.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 1 do OPZ.pdfPDF
Zał nr 1 do OPZ.pdf -- 277.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 2 do OPZ.pdfPDF
Zał nr 2 do OPZ.pdf -- 462.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 3 do OPZ.pdfPDF
Zał nr 3 do OPZ.pdf -- 630.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 4 do OPZ.pdfPDF
Zał nr 4 do OPZ.pdf -- 92.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 5 do OPZ.pdfPDF
Zał nr 5 do OPZ.pdf -- 374.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projektowaPDF
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projekto...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline