Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Subministrament i instal·lació de mobiliari (cadires, taules i bucs) a les oficines de l’Ajuntament de Mollet del Vallès. El mobiliari a subministrar ha de ser nou, i perfecte estat muntatge, conservació i us. L’empresa contractista vetllarà per tal que en l’execució del contracte tots els productes que es subministrin provinguin d’empreses que compleixinamb les normes internacionals aprovades per l’Organització Internacional del Treball, les quals, fonamentalment, tenen per objecte promoure els drets laborals, fomentar l’oportunitat de treball decent i millorar la protecció social.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
COSU/26005
Value
€56,028
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 08, 2026

Budget
€56,028
Duration
24 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Subministrament i instal·lació de mobiliari (cadires, taules i bucs) a les oficines de l’Ajuntament de Mollet del Vallès. El mobiliari a subministrar ha de ser nou, i perfecte estat muntatge, conservació i us. L’empresa contractista vetllarà per tal que en l’execució del contracte tots els productes que es subministrin provinguin d’empreses que compleixinamb les normes internacionals aprovades per l’Organització Internacional del Treball, les quals, fonamentalment, tenen per objecte promoure el

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 26005su PCAP.pdfPDF
26005su PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 26005su PPT.pdfPDF
26005su PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline