Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Historical research, ground-penetrating radar and excavation services for the delimitation of the mass grave in the "Paraje Las Encarnaciones" area of the municipality of Pruna

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/000453-PEAB
Value
€13,223
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 07, 2026

Budget
€13,223
Duration
3 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de investigación histórica, georradar y cata para la delimitación de la fosa en el "Paraje Las Encarnaciones" del municipio de Pruna

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 1784622769741_Anexo_I.pdfPDF
1784622769741_Anexo_I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1784622773393_Pliego_Cl_usulas_Administrativas.pdfPDF
1784622773393_Pliego_Cl_usulas_Administrativa...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 1784622777807_Pliego_de_Prescripciones_T_cnica.pdfPDF
1784622777807_Pliego_de_Prescripciones_T_cnic...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline