Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Préstamo de nueve millones de euros para la financiación de inversiones consignadas en el presupuesto del Ayuntamiento de Logroño para el ejercicio 2026

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CON21-2026/0140
Value
€9,000,000
Location
ES230, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 02, 2026

Budget
€9,000,000
Duration
120 months
Location
ES230
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Préstamo de nueve millones de euros para la financiación de inversiones consignadas en el presupuesto del Ayuntamiento de Logroño para el ejercicio 2026

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: AnexoIIDeclaracionResponsable.pdfPDF
AnexoIIDeclaracionResponsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: AnexoIIIOfertaEconomica.pdfPDF
AnexoIIIOfertaEconomica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CIRBEa27deabrilde2026.pdfPDF
CIRBEa27deabrilde2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ConsultadeElegibilidad.pdfPDF
ConsultadeElegibilidad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: InformedelInterventorGeneral.pdfPDF
InformedelInterventorGeneral.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: LiquidacionPresupuesto2025einformacionpresupue.pdfPDF
LiquidacionPresupuesto2025einformacionpresupu...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Relaciondeoperacionesdeprestamos.pdfPDF
Relaciondeoperacionesdeprestamos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline