Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Świadczenie usług trenera samodzielności w mieszkaniu treningowym przy ul. Stefana Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 16a/9 w Białogardzie

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00090784/01
Value
zł188,700
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

February 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł188,700
Duration
Not specified
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€427,177
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
56%
4,229 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług trenera samodzielności w mieszkaniu treningowym przy ul. Stefana Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 16a/9 w Białogardzie
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 - opis przedmiot zamówienia.pdfPDF
załącznik nr 1 - opis przedmiot zamówienia.pd...

No summary available for this document.

załacznik nr 2 do SWZ formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
załacznik nr 2 do SWZ formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ- projektowe postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ- projektowe postanowien...

No summary available for this document.

Załacznik nr 4 do SWZ - oświadczenia.docxDOC
Załacznik nr 4 do SWZ - oświadczenia.docx

No summary available for this document.

załacznik nr 5 do SWZ - wykaz osób.docxDOC
załacznik nr 5 do SWZ - wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

załacznik nr 6 do SWZ.docxDOC
załacznik nr 6 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

załacznik nr 7 do SWZ.docxDOC
załacznik nr 7 do SWZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline