Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works for the 2nd Phase of actions in the municipal facilities of the old La Diosa factory for a Social Center in La Copa

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
4416/2026
Value
€46,540
Location
ES620, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 10, 2026

Budget
€46,540
Duration
3 months
Location
ES620
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de la 2ª Fase de actuaciones en las dependencias municipales de la antigua fábrica de La Diosa para Centro Social en La Copa

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I decl responsable.pdfPDF
ANEXO I decl responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III compromiso de integracion solvencia con medios ex...PDF
ANEXO III compromiso de integracion solvencia...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II oferta.pdfPDF
ANEXO II oferta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Memoria_centro_social_la_copa_firmada.pdfPDF
Memoria_centro_social_la_copa_firmada.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCA obras Fase 2 La Diosa.pdfPDF
PCA obras Fase 2 La Diosa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline