Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

STRUCTURAL REPAIR AND CONSERVATION, AND PRESENTATION OF THE WALLS OF THE OLD TOWN CORE OF SV. LOVREČ

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
JN-10/26
Value
€224,000
Location
Istria County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€224,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Istria County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

STATIČKA SANACIJA I KONZERVACIJA, TE PREZENTACIJA BEDEMA STAROGRADSKE JEZGRE SV. LOVREČA

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
2026_001_Sv Lovrec arheoloski park_GP_ID_Mapa... -- 13.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
2026_001_Sv Lovrec arheoloski park_GP_ID_Mapa... -- 5.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
2026_001_Sv Lovrec arheoloski park_GP_ID_Mapa... -- 5.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
2026_001_Sv Lovrec arheoloski park_GP_ID_PRIL... -- 9.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
2026_001_Sv Lovrec arheoloski park_GP_ID_Tros... -- 188.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
ovlaštenje u slučaju zajednice ponuditelja.pd... -- 149.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Prijedlog ugovora.pdf -- 214.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Sv Lovrec_Iskopi unutar bedema_etapa 6_Zavrsn... -- 3.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 124.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Uvjeti zahtjevi po posebnim propisima - radov... -- 250.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline