Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Sporządzanie projektów decyzji o warunkach zabudowy i decyzji o ustaleniu lokalizacji inwestycji celu publicznego dla Gminy Pilzno

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 22, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00597388/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podkarpackie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 15, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 22, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podkarpackie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Sporządzanie projektów decyzji o warunkach zabudowy i decyzji o ustaleniu lokalizacji inwestycji celu publicznego dla Gminy Pilzno

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Formularz nr 1.docxDOC
Formularz nr 1.docx -- 22.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz nr 2.docxDOC
Formularz nr 2.docx -- 19.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz nr 3.docxDOC
Formularz nr 3.docx -- 18.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz nr 4.docxDOC
Formularz nr 4.docx -- 16.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz nr 5.docxDOC
Formularz nr 5.docx -- 16.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz nr 6.docxDOC
Formularz nr 6.docx -- 17.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Formularz nr 7.docxDOC
Formularz nr 7.docx -- 17.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docxDOC
Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docx -- 21.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_warunki zabudowy.docDOC
SWZ_warunki zabudowy.doc -- 209.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wzór umowy powierzenia.docxDOC
Wzór umowy powierzenia.docx -- 28.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Wzór umowy_warunki zabudowy.docxDOC
Wzór umowy_warunki zabudowy.docx -- 36.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

03_Informacja z otwarcia ofert.docxDOC
03_Informacja z otwarcia ofert.docx

No summary available for this document.

10_wybór oferty_informacja.docDOC
10_wybór oferty_informacja.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana SWZ_18-12-2025.docDOC
Zmiana SWZ_18-12-2025.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline