Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

La prestación de una serie de servicios derivados de la ejecución de diversos programas de prevención y asistencia social integral para personas afectadas por la DANA.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2697030A
Value
€203,617
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 17, 2026

Budget
€203,617
Duration
7 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

La prestación de una serie de servicios derivados de la ejecución de diversos programas de prevención y asistencia social integral para personas afectadas por la DANA.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO III PCAP SSF.pdfPDF
ANEXO III PCAP SSF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II PCAP SSF.pdfPDF
ANEXO II PCAP SSF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I PCAP Serveis Socials F.pdfPDF
ANEXO I PCAP Serveis Socials F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV PCAP SSF.pdfPDF
ANEXO IV PCAP SSF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Serveis Socials F.pdfPDF
PCAP Serveis Socials F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Serveis Socials F.pdfPDF
PPT Serveis Socials F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline