Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Usługę utrzymania czystości w budynkach Sądu Rejonowego dla Łodzi-Widzewa w Łodzi”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00618153/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Usługę utrzymania czystości w budynkach Sądu Rejonowego dla Łodzi-Widzewa w Łodzi”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o kwocie na realizację zamówienia .pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie na realizację zamówienia ...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania 07.01.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania 07.01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie opublikowane.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie opublikowane.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ogłoszenie o zamówieniu opublikowane.pdfPDF
ogłoszenie o zamówieniu opublikowane.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ponowny wybór www cz.1.pdfPDF
ponowny wybór www cz.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ponowny wybór www cz.3.pdfPDF
ponowny wybór www cz.3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wybór www cz.1.pdfPDF
Wybór www cz.1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wybór www cz.2.pdfPDF
Wybór www cz.2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wybór www cz.3.pdfPDF
Wybór www cz.3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załaczniki do SWZ.7zZIP
załaczniki do SWZ.7z

No summary available for this document.

zmiana SWZ 07.01..pdfPDF
zmiana SWZ 07.01..pdf

No summary available for this document.

zmiana SWZ.7zZIP
zmiana SWZ.7z

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline