Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Centralized contract for travel agency services.

Open
Deadline
15 days left
September 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/42
Value
€604,800,000
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 16, 2026

Budget
€604,800,000
Duration
18 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato centralizado de servicios de agencia de viajes

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 01 PCAP CC VIAJES.pdfPDF
01 PCAP CC VIAJES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 01 PPT CC VIAJES.pdfPDF
01 PPT CC VIAJES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II - MODELO DRM.docxDOC
ANEXO II - MODELO DRM.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV-1 - MODELO OFERTA LOTE 1.docxDOC
ANEXO IV-1 - MODELO OFERTA LOTE 1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV-2 - MODELO OFERTA LOTE 2.docxDOC
ANEXO IV-2 - MODELO OFERTA LOTE 2.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV-3 - MODELO OFERTA LOTE 3.docxDOC
ANEXO IV-3 - MODELO OFERTA LOTE 3.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV-4 - MODELO OFERTA LOTE 4.docxDOC
ANEXO IV-4 - MODELO OFERTA LOTE 4.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV-5 - MODELO OFERTA LOTE 5.docxDOC
ANEXO IV-5 - MODELO OFERTA LOTE 5.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IX - MODELO SUBCONTRATACION.docxDOC
ANEXO IX - MODELO SUBCONTRATACION.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII - MODELO SOLICITUD ANEXO CONFIDENCIAL.docxDOC
ANEXO VIII - MODELO SOLICITUD ANEXO CONFIDENC...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII - MODELO STP.docxDOC
ANEXO VII - MODELO STP.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI - MODELO CONFIDENCIALIDAD.docxDOC
ANEXO VI - MODELO CONFIDENCIALIDAD.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XII-1 - MODELO FORMULARIO FS-PP DECLARACION.docxDOC
ANEXO XII-1 - MODELO FORMULARIO FS-PP DECLARA...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XII-2 - MODELO FORMULARIO FS-PP NOTIFICACION.docxDOC
ANEXO XII-2 - MODELO FORMULARIO FS-PP NOTIFIC...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XIII - MODELO DR PROTECCION DATOS.docxDOC
ANEXO XIII - MODELO DR PROTECCION DATOS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XI - MODELO DCCI.docxDOC
ANEXO XI - MODELO DCCI.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XIV - MODELO ACUERDO TRATAMIENTO DATOS PERSONALES.doc...DOC
ANEXO XIV - MODELO ACUERDO TRATAMIENTO DATOS ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO X - MODELO DR REGLAMENTO 833-2014.docxDOC
ANEXO X - MODELO DR REGLAMENTO 833-2014.docx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline