Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of consumables for the Hamilton equipment of the Barcelona Department of the National Institute of Toxicology and Forensic Sciences

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ASU/2026/065
Value
€86,607
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 20, 2026

Budget
€86,607
Duration
12 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de consumibles para el equipo Hamilton del Departamento de Barcelona del Instituto Nacional de Toxicología y Ciencias Forenses

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 02 PCAP SELLADO.pdfPDF
02 PCAP SELLADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 13 PPTP.pdfPDF
13 PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline