Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development of design documentation for tasks: "Construction of an internal road - plot 632/5 in Chobienice - project" and "Construction of a parking lot at the Siedlec building, Osiedlowa 2 Street - project".

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00315753/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowych dla zadań pn. "Budowa drogi wewnętrznej - dz. 632/5 w Chobienicach - projekt" oraz "Budowa parkingu przy budynku Siedlec, ul. Osiedlowa 2 - projekt"

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded6b6-2270-97cf-92be-eb0001745059.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1A do swz (załącznik do formularza ofertowego).docxDOC
załącznik nr 1A do swz (załącznik do formular... -- 23.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1B do swz (załącznik do formularza ofertowego).docxDOC
załącznik nr 1B do swz (załącznik do formular... -- 23.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 2A do swz (oświadczenie wykonawcy).docxDOC
załącznik nr 2A do swz (oświadczenie wykonawc... -- 25.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 2B do swz (oświadczenie wykonawcy).docxDOC
załącznik nr 2B do swz (oświadczenie wykonawc... -- 25.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3A do swz (informacja o podwykonawcach).docDOC
Załącznik nr 3A do swz (informacja o podwykon... -- 31.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3B do swz (informacja o podwykonawcach).docDOC
Załącznik nr 3B do swz (informacja o podwykon... -- 31.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 4 do swz (wykaz usług).docDOC
załącznik nr 4 do swz (wykaz usług).doc -- 45.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 5 do swz (wykaz osób).docDOC
załącznik nr 5 do swz (wykaz osób).doc -- 35.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 6A do swz (grupa kapitałowa).docDOC
załącznik nr 6A do swz (grupa kapitałowa).doc -- 34.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 6B do swz (grupa kapitałowa).docDOC
załącznik nr 6B do swz (grupa kapitałowa).doc -- 34.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 7A do swz (zobowiązanie podmiotu).docxDOC
załącznik nr 7A do swz (zobowiązanie podmiotu... -- 22.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 7B do swz (zobowiązanie podmiotu).docxDOC
załącznik nr 7B do swz (zobowiązanie podmiotu... -- 21.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 8A do swz (wzór umowy).docxDOC
załącznik nr 8A do swz (wzór umowy).docx -- 67.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 8B do swz (wzór umowy).docxDOC
załącznik nr 8B do swz (wzór umowy).docx -- 67.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 9A do swz (opis przedmiotu zamówienia).pdfPDF
załącznik nr 9A do swz (opis przedmiotu zamów... -- 235.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 9A do swz (załącznik graficzny).pdfPDF
załącznik nr 9A do swz (załącznik graficzny).... -- 744.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 9B do swz (opis przedmiotu zamówienia).pdfPDF
załącznik nr 9B do swz (opis przedmiotu zamów... -- 228.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 9B do swz (załącznik graficzny).pdfPDF
załącznik nr 9B do swz (załącznik graficzny).... -- 469.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdfPDF
Specyfikacja warunków zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline