Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of the Day Medical Clinic (Phase 2) in Building K at the Horta Site

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
TXHO-25-001
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE100, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
BE100
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Réalisation de la Clinique médicale de jour (Phase 2) au bâtiment K sur le site Horta

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

112 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Administratieve bepalingen TXHO-25-001 (NL).pdfPDF
Administratieve bepalingen TXHO-25-001 (NL).p...

No summary available for this document.

Annexe 1 à 4 + certificat visite FR vs 12 08 26.pdfPDF
Annexe 1 à 4 + certificat visite FR vs 12 08...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 à 4 + bezoekattest NL vs 12 08 26.pdfPDF
Bijlage 1 à 4 + bezoekattest NL vs 12 08 26.p...

No summary available for this document.

Clauses administratives TXHO-25-001 (FR).pdfPDF
Clauses administratives TXHO-25-001 (FR).pdf

No summary available for this document.

Directives dossiers d'exécution FR.pdfPDF
Directives dossiers d'exécution FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Formulaire offre FR.docxDOC
Formulaire offre FR.docx

No summary available for this document.

Formulaire offre FR.pdfPDF
Formulaire offre FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

IDENTIFICATIE TECHNISCHE UITRUSTINGEN.pdfPDF
IDENTIFICATIE TECHNISCHE UITRUSTINGEN.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Identifications et repérages ..._FR.pdfPDF
Identifications et repérages ..._FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 1 CSC FR.pdfPDF
Lot 1 CSC FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 1 CSC NL.pdfPDF
Lot 1 CSC NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 1 Démolitions.pdfPDF
Lot 1 Démolitions.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 1 existant.pdfPDF
Lot 1 existant.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 1 Meetstaat.pdfPDF
Lot 1 Meetstaat.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 1 métré_démolitions_NL.xlsxXLS
Lot 1 métré_démolitions_NL.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 1 métré démolitions.xlsxXLS
Lot 1 métré démolitions.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 1 Métré.pdfPDF
Lot 1 Métré.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 1 plan logistique.pdfPDF
Lot 1 plan logistique.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 2 CSC FR.pdfPDF
Lot 2 CSC FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 2 CSC NL.pdfPDF
Lot 2 CSC NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 2 métré FR.pdfPDF
Lot 2 métré FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 2 métré NL.pdfPDF
Lot 2 métré NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 2_parachevements_NL.xlsxXLS
Lot 2_parachevements_NL.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 2_parachèvements.xlsxXLS
Lot 2_parachèvements.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 2 plan du projet.pdfPDF
Lot 2 plan du projet.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 2 plan logistique.pdfPDF
Lot 2 plan logistique.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 3 CSC FR.pdfPDF
Lot 3 CSC FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 3 CSC NL.pdfPDF
Lot 3 CSC NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 3 implantation carrelage.pdfPDF
Lot 3 implantation carrelage.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 3 implantation spm.pdfPDF
Lot 3 implantation spm.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 3 Meetstaat NL.pdfPDF
Lot 3 Meetstaat NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 3 Métré FR.pdfPDF
Lot 3 Métré FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 3 métré_revetements_de_sol_NL.xlsxXLS
Lot 3 métré_revetements_de_sol_NL.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 3 métré revetements de Sol.xlsxXLS
Lot 3 métré revetements de Sol.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 3 plan du projet.pdfPDF
Lot 3 plan du projet.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 3 plan logistique.pdfPDF
Lot 3 plan logistique.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 4 CSC FR.pdfPDF
Lot 4 CSC FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 4 CSC NL.pdfPDF
Lot 4 CSC NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 4 Meetstaat NL.pdfPDF
Lot 4 Meetstaat NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 4 Métré FR.pdfPDF
Lot 4 Métré FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 4 métré_NL.xlsxXLS
Lot 4 métré_NL.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 4 métré.xlsxXLS
Lot 4 métré.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 4 plan du projet.pdfPDF
Lot 4 plan du projet.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 4 plan logistique.pdfPDF
Lot 4 plan logistique.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 5 CSC FR.pdfPDF
Lot 5 CSC FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 5 CSC NL.pdfPDF
Lot 5 CSC NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 5 isolation de façade NL.xlsxXLS
Lot 5 isolation de façade NL.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 5 isolation de façade.xlsxXLS
Lot 5 isolation de façade.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 5 localisation isolation.pdfPDF
Lot 5 localisation isolation.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 5 Meetstaat NL.pdfPDF
Lot 5 Meetstaat NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 5 métré FR.pdfPDF
Lot 5 métré FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 5 plan du projet.pdfPDF
Lot 5 plan du projet.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 5 plan logistique.pdfPDF
Lot 5 plan logistique.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Annexe 1 % Zone de chantier.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Annexe 1 % Zone de chantier.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Annexe 2 % Localisation tableau électrique et armoire data.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Annexe 2 % Localisation tableau électri...

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Annexe 3 % Plan tableau électrique TD22.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Annexe 3 % Plan tableau électrique TD22...

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Annexe 4 % Centrale incendie.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Annexe 4 % Centrale incendie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Annexe 5 % Implantation ELEC.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Annexe 5 % Implantation ELEC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Annexe 6 % Implantation ECLAIRAGE.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Annexe 6 % Implantation ECLAIRAGE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Annexe 7 % Implantation eclairage securité.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Annexe 7 % Implantation eclairage secur...

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Annexe 8 % Implantation INCENDIE.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Annexe 8 % Implantation INCENDIE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Bijlage 1 % Werfzone.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Bijlage 1 % Werfzone.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Bijlage 2 % Verdeelbord en datakast.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Bijlage 2 % Verdeelbord en datakast.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Bijlage 3 % Verdeelbord TD22.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Bijlage 3 % Verdeelbord TD22.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Bijlage 4 % Branddetectiecentrale.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Bijlage 4 % Branddetectiecentrale.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Bijlage 5 % Elektriciteitsplan.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Bijlage 5 % Elektriciteitsplan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Bijlage 6 % Verlichtingsplan.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Bijlage 6 % Verlichtingsplan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Bijlage 7 % Veiligheidsverlichtingsplan.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Bijlage 7 % Veiligheidsverlichtingsplan...

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Bijlage 8 % Branddetectieplan.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Bijlage 8 % Branddetectieplan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Lijst van bijlagen.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Lijst van bijlagen.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 Liste des annexes.pdfPDF
Lot 6 Liste des annexes.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 ODM - CDC ELEC - FR.pdfPDF
Lot 6 ODM - CDC ELEC - FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 ODM - CDC ELEC - NL.pdfPDF
Lot 6 ODM - CDC ELEC - NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 ODM - métré ELEC - FR.pdfPDF
Lot 6 ODM - métré ELEC - FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 ODM - métré ELEC - FR.xlsxXLS
Lot 6 ODM - métré ELEC - FR.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 ODM - métré ELEC - NL.pdfPDF
Lot 6 ODM - métré ELEC - NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 6 ODM - métré ELEC - NL.xlsxXLS
Lot 6 ODM - métré ELEC - NL.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Annexe 1 _ Zone de chantier.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Annexe 1 _ Zone de chantier.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Annexe 2 % Sanitaires à démonter.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Annexe 2 % Sanitaires à démonter.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Annexe 3 % Hydraulique_ décharge.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Annexe 3 % Hydraulique_ décharge.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Annexe 4 % Déplacement hydrant.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Annexe 4 % Déplacement hydrant.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Annexe 5 % Proposition réseau de ventilation ODM.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Annexe 5 % Proposition réseau de ventil...

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Annexe 6 % Principe de ventilation ODM.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Annexe 6 % Principe de ventilation ODM....

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Annexe 7 % Emplacement GPGE ODM.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Annexe 7 % Emplacement GPGE ODM.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Annexe 8 % Situation projetée.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Annexe 8 % Situation projetée.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Bijlage 1 % Werfzone.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Bijlage 1 % Werfzone.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Bijlage 2 % Te demonteren sanitaire toestellen.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Bijlage 2 % Te demonteren sanitaire toe...

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Bijlage 3 % Afvoer.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Bijlage 3 % Afvoer.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Bijlage 4 % Brandkraan verplaatsing.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Bijlage 4 % Brandkraan verplaatsing.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Bijlage 5 % Voorstel ventilatienet.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Bijlage 5 % Voorstel ventilatienet.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Bijlage 6 % Principeschema ventilatie.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Bijlage 6 % Principeschema ventilatie.p...

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Bijlage 7 % Inplanting ventilatiegroep.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Bijlage 7 % Inplanting ventilatiegroep....

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Bijlage 8 % Nieuwe toestand.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Bijlage 8 % Nieuwe toestand.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Lijst van bijlagen.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Lijst van bijlagen.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 Liste des annexes.pdfPDF
Lot 7 Liste des annexes.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 ODM - CDC HVAC SAN - FR.pdfPDF
Lot 7 ODM - CDC HVAC SAN - FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 ODM - CDC HVAC SAN - NL.pdfPDF
Lot 7 ODM - CDC HVAC SAN - NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 ODM - Métré HVAC SAN - FR.pdfPDF
Lot 7 ODM - Métré HVAC SAN - FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 ODM - Métré HVAC SAN - FR.xlsxXLS
Lot 7 ODM - Métré HVAC SAN - FR.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 ODM - Métré HVAC SAN - NL.pdfPDF
Lot 7 ODM - Métré HVAC SAN - NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Lot 7 ODM - Métré HVAC SAN - NL.xlsxXLS
Lot 7 ODM - Métré HVAC SAN - NL.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Modèle déclaration de créance FR.docxDOC
Modèle déclaration de créance FR.docx

No summary available for this document.

Modèle déclaration de créance FR.pdfPDF
Modèle déclaration de créance FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Modèle EA FR - NL.xlsxXLS
Modèle EA FR - NL.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Modèle EA FR.pdfPDF
Modèle EA FR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Modèle EA NL.pdfPDF
Modèle EA NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Model van schuldvorderingsstaat NL.docxDOC
Model van schuldvorderingsstaat NL.docx

No summary available for this document.

Model van schuldvorderingsstaat NL.pdfPDF
Model van schuldvorderingsstaat NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Offerteformulier NL.docxDOC
Offerteformulier NL.docx

No summary available for this document.

Offerteformulier NL.pdfPDF
Offerteformulier NL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Richtlijnen uitvoeringsdosier voor het UVC Brugmann.pdfPDF
Richtlijnen uitvoeringsdosier voor het UVC Br...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline