Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for the drafting of the project, construction and operation under concession of a heavy vehicle parking lot on plot M2 of the Valencia Logistics Park, owned by the Valencian Entity for Housing and Land.

Open
Deadline
69 days left
November 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CMAYOR/2025/EVHA0/0019
Value
€14,939,802
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

November 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

November 10, 2026

Budget
€14,939,802
Duration
324 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de la redacción de l proyecto, construcción y explotación en régimen de concesión de un aparcamiento para vehículos pesados en la parcela M2 del Parque Logístico de Valencia, propiedad de la Entidad Valenciana de Vivienda y Suelo.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 01 ANEXO I.pdfPDF
01 ANEXO I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 02 ANEXO II- DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdfPDF
02 ANEXO II- DECLARACION RESPONSABLE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03 ANEXO III - UTE - SOCIEDAD EDITAR.pdfPDF
03 ANEXO III - UTE - SOCIEDAD EDITAR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 ANEXO IV - CONFIDENCIALIDAD.pdfPDF
04 ANEXO IV - CONFIDENCIALIDAD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 ANEXO V - AVAL.pdfPDF
05 ANEXO V - AVAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 ANEXO VI - GARANTIA.pdfPDF
06 ANEXO VI - GARANTIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 ANEXO VII - SEGURO CAUCION.pdfPDF
07 ANEXO VII - SEGURO CAUCION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 08 ANEXO VIII - PROPOSICION CANON.pdfPDF
08 ANEXO VIII - PROPOSICION CANON.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 09 ANEXO IX - RESOLUCION TARIFAS MAXIMAS.odtDOC
09 ANEXO IX - RESOLUCION TARIFAS MAXIMAS.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 10 ANEXO X - PROTECCION DATOS.pdfPDF
10 ANEXO X - PROTECCION DATOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 11 ANEXO XI - SUBCONTRATACIONES.pdfPDF
11 ANEXO XI - SUBCONTRATACIONES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 12 ANEXO XII - ENCARGO TRATAMIENTO.pdfPDF
12 ANEXO XII - ENCARGO TRATAMIENTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 13 ANEXO XIII - INTEGRACION SOLVENCIA MEDIOS EXTERNOS.pdfPDF
13 ANEXO XIII - INTEGRACION SOLVENCIA MEDIOS ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANTEPROYECTO DE OBRAS.pdfPDF
ANTEPROYECTO DE OBRAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ESTUDIO DE VIABILIDAD ECONOMICO FINANCIERA_firmado.pdfPDF
ESTUDIO DE VIABILIDAD ECONOMICO FINANCIERA_fi...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP Concesion M2.pdfPDF
PPTP Concesion M2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOLUCION APROBAR DEFINITIVA.pdfPDF
RESOLUCION APROBAR DEFINITIVA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOLUCION APROB INICIAL ESTUDIO VIABILIDAD.pdfPDF
RESOLUCION APROB INICIAL ESTUDIO VIABILIDAD.p...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline