Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of towing and parking services for vehicles, watercraft and aircraft over and above 3.5 tonnes and their components, equipment and items for the needs of the Police Unit of Warmia and Masuria (23 partial lots)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00372293/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€644,024
Avg. Bids
0.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
28,088 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług holowania i parkowania pojazdów,statków wodnych i powietrznych do i powyżej 3,5toraz ich części składowych,urządzeń i rzeczy na potrzeby jedn. Policji gar warm-maz (23 zad częściowe)

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

41 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deeee6-29a6-9681-962b-120001576513.pdf

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 10 - KPP Węgorzewo.docDOC
formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 10 - KPP Węgorz... -- 60.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 11 - KMP Olsztyn, KWP Olsztyn, CBŚP.docDOC
formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 11 - KMP Olszty... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 1 - KPP Braniewo.docDOC
formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 1 - KPP Braniew... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 2 - KPP Działdowo.docDOC
formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 2 - KPP Działdo... -- 60.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 3 - KPP Ełk.docDOC
formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 3 - KPP Ełk.doc -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 4 - KPP Gołdap.docDOC
formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 4 - KPP Gołdap.... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 5 - KPP Giżycko.docDOC
formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 5 - KPP Giżycko... -- 62.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 6 - KPP Kętrzyn.docDOC
formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 6 - KPP Kętrzyn... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 7 - KPP Lidzbark Warmiński + KP Orneta.docDOC
formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 7 - KPP Lidzbar... -- 61.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 8 - KPP Nidzica.docDOC
formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 8 - KPP Nidzica... -- 61.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 9 - KPP Olecko.docDOC
formularz cenowy A - zad. nr 9 - KPP Olecko.... -- 60.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 12 - KPP Braniewo.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 12 - KPP Braniew... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 13 - KPP Działdowo.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 13 - KPP Działdo... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 14 - KPP Ełk.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 14 - KPP Ełk.doc -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 15 - KPP Gołdap.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 15 - KPP Gołdap.... -- 61.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 16 - KPP Giżycko.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 16 - KPP Giżycko... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 17 - KPP Kętrzyn.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 17 - KPP Kętrzyn... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 18 - KPP Lidzbark Warmiński + KP Orneta.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 18 - KPP Lidzbar... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 19 - KPP Mrągowo.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 19 - KPP Mrągowo... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 20 - KPP Nowe Miasto Lubawskie.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 20 - KPP Nowe Mi... -- 61.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 21 - KPP Olecko.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 21 - KPP Olecko.... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 22 - KPP Pisz.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 22 - KPP Pisz.do... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 23 - KPP Węgorzewo.docDOC
formularz cenowy B - zad. nr 23 - KPP Węgorze... -- 61.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx -- 150.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 3 do umowy - prot. przek. pojazdu.docDOC
zał. 3 do umowy - prot. przek. pojazdu.doc -- 76.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 4 do umowy - powiad. o zm. dysponenta.docDOC
zał. 4 do umowy - powiad. o zm. dysponenta.do... -- 32.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 5 do umowy - zezwolenie na odbiór pojazdu.docDOC
zał. 5 do umowy - zezwolenie na odbiór pojaz... -- 31.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 6 do umowy - wezwanie do odbioru pojazdu.docDOC
zał. 6 do umowy - wezwanie do odbioru pojazdu... -- 41.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 7 do umowy - Karta holowania.jpgIMG
zał. 7 do umowy - Karta holowania.jpg -- 1.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

zał. 8 do umowy - dyspozycja zabezp. pojazdu.docDOC
zał. 8 do umowy - dyspozycja zabezp. pojazdu.... -- 37.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 10 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu oddającego do dyspozycji niezbędne zasoby.doc...DOC
Zał. nr 10 - Zobowiązanie podmiotu oddającego... -- 18.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1 - Podgląd Interaktywnego formularza ofertowego.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 1 - Podgląd Interaktywnego formularza... -- 391.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 - Oświadczenie.docxDOC
Zał. nr 3 - Oświadczenie.docx -- 25.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 - Projekt umowy.docDOC
Zał. nr 4 - Projekt umowy.doc -- 212.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 - Formularz upoważnienia.DOCDOC
Zał. nr 5 - Formularz upoważnienia.DOC -- 32.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 - Wykaz podwykonawców.docDOC
Zał. nr 6 - Wykaz podwykonawców.doc -- 36.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zał. nr 7 do umowy - Karta holowania.docxDOC
zał. nr 7 do umowy - Karta holowania.docx -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 - Opis sprzętu.docDOC
Zał. nr 7 - Opis sprzętu.doc -- 46.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 - Opis parkingu.docDOC
Zał. nr 8 - Opis parkingu.doc -- 42.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docDOC
Zał. nr 9 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.doc -- 83.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline