Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical materials for operational management

Open
Deadline
49 days left
October 23, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
605928
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 28, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

September 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 16, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 23, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Het leveren van technisch materiaal t.b.v. de bedrijfsvoering van Domeinen Roerende Zaken (DRZ)
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

TN605928 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN605928 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 202.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Beschrijvend document Technisch materiaal IUC25-662 V1.2DOC
Beschrijvend document Technisch materiaal IUC... -- 5.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 10 - Verklaring inzake onderaanneming V1.1DOC
Bijlage 10 - Verklaring inzake onderaanneming... -- 49.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 11 - Verslag marktconsultatie V1.0DOC
Bijlage 11 - Verslag marktconsultatie V1.0 -- 51.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 - Programma van eisen V1.2DOC
Bijlage 1 - Programma van eisen V1.2 -- 1.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2A - Raamovereenkomst ARIV V1.1DOC
Bijlage 2A - Raamovereenkomst ARIV V1.1 -- 1.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2B - Beschrijving van doorgifte V1.0DOC
Bijlage 2B - Beschrijving van doorgifte V1.0 -- 313.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 - ARIV-2026DOC
Bijlage 3 - ARIV-2026 -- 226.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4 - Business etiquetteDOC
Bijlage 4 - Business etiquette -- 310.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 - Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument (UEA)DOC
Bijlage 5 - Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdoc... -- 341.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6 - Referentieformulier V1.0DOC
Bijlage 6 - Referentieformulier V1.0 -- 67.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7 - Prijzenblad V1.4DOC
Bijlage 7 - Prijzenblad V1.4 -- 28.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 8 - Verklaring ivm sancties tegen Rusland V1.1DOC
Bijlage 8 - Verklaring ivm sancties tegen Rus... -- 59.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 9 - Beschikbaarheid middelen V1.1DOC
Bijlage 9 - Beschikbaarheid middelen V1.1 -- 43.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline