Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction works for the conditioning of a plot for the execution of a dissuasive parking lot in Barrio San Roque, in Molina de Segura. Incorporating Social Criteria.

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
OBR-ABR_SMPL/2026000256
Value
€123,855
Location
ES620, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€123,855
Duration
5 months
Location
ES620
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de acondicionado de parcela para la ejecución de aparcamiento disuasorio en Barrio San Roque, en Molina de Segura. Incorporando Criterios Sociales.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docDOC
ANEXO II.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IX.docDOC
ANEXO IX.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII.docDOC
ANEXO VIII.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO X.docDOC
ANEXO X.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RCC 256 ACUERDO INICIO.pdfPDF
RCC 256 ACUERDO INICIO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RCC 256 ISI.pdfPDF
RCC 256 ISI.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): RCC 256 PCAP.pdfPDF
RCC 256 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): RCC 256 PPT.pdfPDF
RCC 256 PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RCC 256 PROYECTO.pdfPDF
RCC 256 PROYECTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline