Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation and modernization of the council chamber in the building of the Municipal Office in Jerzmanowice - Przeginia

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00408253/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
36 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont i modernizacja sali obrad w budynku Urzędu Gminy Jerzmanowice - Przeginia

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df0363-11ce-dca3-ab56-940001283c98.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20260225_UGJ.xlsxXLS
20260225_UGJ.xlsx -- 15.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

sala obrad PR.pdfPDF
sala obrad PR.pdf -- 954.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik_nr_1_do_SWZ_formularz_ofertowy.odtDOC
ZaêÑcznik_nr_1_do_SWZ_formularz_ofertowy.odt -- 11.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik_nr_3_do_SWZ_wzór_oÿwiadczenia_podmiot_trzeci.odtDOC
ZaêÑcznik_nr_3_do_SWZ_wzór_oÿwiadczenia_podmi... -- 10.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik_nr_5_do_SWZ_wykaz_robót.odtDOC
ZaêÑcznik_nr_5_do_SWZ_wykaz_robót.odt -- 8.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik_nr_6_do_SWZ_grupa_kapitaêowa.odtDOC
ZaêÑcznik_nr_6_do_SWZ_grupa_kapitaêowa.odt -- 9.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

ZaêÑcznik_nr_7_do_SWZ_zobowiÑzanie_podmiotu_trzeciego.odtDOC
ZaêÑcznik_nr_7_do_SWZ_zobowiÑzanie_podmiotu_t... -- 10.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

08df035d-226d-44f5-68d1-700001aed0a7.pdfPDF
08df035d-226d-44f5-68d1-700001aed0a7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_2_do_SWZ_wzór_oświadczenia.pdfPDF
Załącznik_nr_2_do_SWZ_wzór_oświadczenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_5_do_SWZ_wykaz_robót.pdfPDF
Załącznik_nr_5_do_SWZ_wykaz_robót.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_6_do_SWZ_grupa_kapitałowa.pdfPDF
Załącznik_nr_6_do_SWZ_grupa_kapitałowa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_7_do_SWZ_zobowiązanie_podmiotu_trzeciego.pdfPDF
Załącznik_nr_7_do_SWZ_zobowiązanie_podmiotu_t...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_8_do_SWZ_projekt_umowy-sig.pdfPDF
Załącznik_nr_8_do_SWZ_projekt_umowy-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_9_do_SWZ_dokumentacja_projektowa.zipZIP
załącznik_nr_9_do_SWZ_dokumentacja_projektowa...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08df04ea-345a-a057-ab56-940001c...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline