Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Kompleksowa organizacja dwóch 5-dniowych wyjazdowych, stacjonarnych turnusów profilaktycznych dla mieszkańców Aglomeracji Kalisko-Ostrowskiej

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 29, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00057161/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 22, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€427,177
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
56%
4,229 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Kompleksowa organizacja dwóch 5-dniowych wyjazdowych, stacjonarnych turnusów profilaktycznych dla mieszkańców Aglomeracji Kalisko-Ostrowskiej

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

informacja z otwarcia ofert_SAKO_30_01.pdfPDF
informacja z otwarcia ofert_SAKO_30_01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OSTAT_SWZ_przetarg_turnusy_21_01.pdfPDF
OSTAT_SWZ_przetarg_turnusy_21_01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OSTAT_Zalacznik_nr_1_formularz_oferty.docDOC
OSTAT_Zalacznik_nr_1_formularz_oferty.doc

No summary available for this document.

OSTAT_Zalacznik_nr_2_3_5_6_do SWZ.docDOC
OSTAT_Zalacznik_nr_2_3_5_6_do SWZ.doc

No summary available for this document.

OSTAT_Załącznik nr_4_Oświadczenie_art_125.odtDOC
OSTAT_Załącznik nr_4_Oświadczenie_art_125.odt

No summary available for this document.

OSTAT_Załącznik_nr_7_projekt umowy.pdfPDF
OSTAT_Załącznik_nr_7_projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OSTAT_Załącznik nr_8_oswiadczenie_aktualnosc.docxDOC
OSTAT_Załącznik nr_8_oswiadczenie_aktualnosc....

No summary available for this document.

zapytanie do SWZ - SAKO_26_01.pdfPDF
zapytanie do SWZ - SAKO_26_01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline