Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Procurement of graphic material for promotional materials 2026, 2027 and 2028, Christmas and New Year's festivities 2026/27 and 2027/28, Flower Festival 2027, Atlantic Festival 2027, Magnolia Classics 2027, Wine Festival 2027, Colombo Festival 2027, Nature Festival 2027, Carnival Festivities 2027 and 2028, and other initiatives 2026, 2027 and 2028

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
19506/2026
Value
€219,278
Location
PT, Portugal
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Budget
€219,278
Duration
Not specified
Location
PT
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Aquisição de material gráfico para materiais promocionais 2026, 2027 e 2028, festas de Natal e fim do ano 2026/27 e 2027/28, Festa da Flor 2027, Festival do Atlântico 2027, Clássicos na Magnólia 2027, Festa do Vinho 2027, Festival de Colombo 2027, Festival da Natureza 2027, Festas de Carnaval 2027 e 2028, e outras iniciativas 2026, 2027 e 2028. Aquisição de bens móveis. Material impresso diverso

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

Anúncio (Diário da República)PDF
419968693.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Peças do procedimentoZIP
pecas_procedimento.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline