Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Procurement of works for the renovation of the school kitchen of Primary School Dr. Vinko Žganac Vratišinec

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
JN - MV 01/2026
Value
€166,400
Location
Medimurje County, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€166,400
Duration
Not specified
Location
Medimurje County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

JN radova na uređenju školske kuhinje OŠ Dr. Vinka Žganca Vratišinec

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
OS VRATISINEC_TROSKOVNIK _JN_01.xlsx -- 228.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog III_ Izjava o jamstvu.DOC -- 29.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog IV_ Ovlasti.DOC -- 29.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prilog IX. Prijedlog ugovora o JN_OŠ Vratišin... -- 37.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeDOC
PRILOG VIII. - TEHNIČKE SPECIFIKACIJE (CJELOK... -- 16.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
PRILOG VII. Uvjeti prema posebnim propisima.d... -- 23.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog VI_ Izjava o nepostojanju osnove za za... -- 30.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Prilog V_ Izjava o državljanstvu.DOC -- 29.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline