Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Onderhoud begraafplaatsen Gem. Ridderkerk

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
559636
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

February 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 03, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Het werk bestaat in hoofdzaak uit: • Onkruidbeheersing beplantingen • Onkruidbeheersing boomspiegels • Onkruidbeheersing rondom graven • Knippen hagen • Maaien grasveld • Maaien kruidenvegetatie • Bijmaaien rondom bomen
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

TN559636 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN559636 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 141.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Aanbestedingsleidraad Begraafplaatsen in RidderkerkDOC
Aanbestedingsleidraad Begraafplaatsen in Ridd... -- 506.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

BijlagenDOC
Bijlagen -- 2.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 - Model referentieopdrachten versie 2DOC
Bijlage 5 - Model referentieopdrachten versie... -- 43.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van InlichtingenDOC
Nota van Inlichtingen -- 79.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van Inlichtingen 2DOC
Nota van Inlichtingen 2 -- 63.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

NVI-1_R-00-2026-01DOC
NVI-1_R-00-2026-01 -- 8.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

NVI-1_R-00-2026-01DOC
NVI-1_R-00-2026-01 -- 62.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

R-00-2026-01_Incl. NvI-1DOC
R-00-2026-01_Incl. NvI-1 -- 215.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

R-00-2026-01_Incl. NvI-1DOC
R-00-2026-01_Incl. NvI-1 -- 456.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline