Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of premises in the buildings of the I. J. Paderewski Music Academy in Poznań – second tender.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00375478/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 18, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont pomieszczeń w budynkach Akademii Muzycznej im. I. J. Paderewskiego w Poznaniu – drugie postępowanie.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def18c-23e4-9288-962b-1200019582b8.pdf

No summary available for this document.

260619_PP. A 02 Skrzydło B - poziom +3.pdfPDF
260619_PP. A 02 Skrzydło B - poziom +3.pdf -- 64.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

260619_PP. A 06 Wytyczne materiałowe.pdfPDF
260619_PP. A 06 Wytyczne materiałowe.pdf -- 522.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

260619_PP. A 07 Wytyczne. Drzwi.pdfPDF
260619_PP. A 07 Wytyczne. Drzwi.pdf -- 2.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

260624_PP. A 01 Skrzydło B - poziom 0.pdfPDF
260624_PP. A 01 Skrzydło B - poziom 0.pdf -- 94.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

260624_PP. A 03 Budynek dydaktyczny - poziom +2-DESKTOP-4FSBT6O.pdfPDF
260624_PP. A 03 Budynek dydaktyczny - poziom ... -- 432.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

260624_PP. A 04 Budynek dydaktyczny - poziom +3-DESKTOP-4FSBT6O.pdfPDF
260624_PP. A 04 Budynek dydaktyczny - poziom ... -- 238.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

roboty budowlano_elektryczne - kosztorys ofert_2 .pdfPDF
roboty budowlano_elektryczne - kosztorys ofer... -- 333.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

roboty budowlano_elektryczne - przedmiar_2 .pdfPDF
roboty budowlano_elektryczne - przedmiar_2 .p... -- 431.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

roboty instalacyjne_sanitarne - kosztorys ofert_2.pdfPDF
roboty instalacyjne_sanitarne - kosztorys ofe... -- 145.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

roboty instalacyjne_sanitarne - przedmiar_2.pdfPDF
roboty instalacyjne_sanitarne - przedmiar_2.p... -- 169.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

roboty instalacyjne_teletechniczne - kosztorys ofert_2.pdfPDF
roboty instalacyjne_teletechniczne - kosztory... -- 149.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

roboty instalacyjne_teletechniczne - przedmiar_2.pdfPDF
roboty instalacyjne_teletechniczne - przedmia... -- 175.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pytanie_do_treści_SWZ_i_odp_Zam_5AM2026_NR-1_dn_05-08-2026.pdfPDF
Pytanie_do_treści_SWZ_i_odp_Zam_5AM2026_NR-1_...

No summary available for this document.

Pytanie_do_treści_SWZ_i_odp_Zam_5AM2026_NR-2_dn_06-08-2026-sig.pdfPDF
Pytanie_do_treści_SWZ_i_odp_Zam_5AM2026_NR-2_...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_5_AM_2026-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ_5_AM_2026-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie_5AM2026.docxDOC
Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie_5AM2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Wzór umowy_5AM2026.docxDOC
Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Wzór umowy_5AM2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - STWIORB_5AM2026.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - STWIORB_5AM2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Wykaz robót_5AM2026.docxDOC
Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Wykaz robót_5AM2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - Wykaz osób_5AM2026.docxDOC
Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - Wykaz osób_5AM2026.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline