Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Establishment of a dynamic purchasing system for small-scale general works, commissioned by ESMASA, in the municipality of Alcorcón

Open
Deadline
678 days left
July 11, 2028
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
L19-24
Value
€320,000
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 30, 2024

Deadline for Questions

July 04, 2028

Submission Deadline

July 11, 2028

Contract Start Date

July 05, 2024

Budget
€320,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Establecimiento del sistema dinámico de adquisición para las obras generales de pequeña envergadura, encargadas por ESMASA, en el municipio de Alcorcón

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 02 PPT L19-24 SDA OBRAS PEQUENA ENVERGADURA.pdfPDF
02 PPT L19-24 SDA OBRAS PEQUENA ENVERGADURA.p...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 03A CCP L19-24 SDA OBRAS PEQUENA ENVERGADURA Signe...PDF
03A CCP L19-24 SDA OBRAS PEQUENA ENVERGADURA ...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline