Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cleaning and sanitation service, disinsection, disinfection and deratization, and recycling and waste management (cage rental) of the Administrative Building of Multiple Services located at Avenida del Ejército number 12 in Guadalajara,

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PA 1/2026
Value
€108,973
Location
ES424, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Contract Start Date

January 01, 2027

Budget
€108,973
Duration
12 months
Location
ES424
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de limpieza y aseo, desinsectación, desinfección y desratización, y reciclaje y gestión de residuos (alquiler de jaulas) del Edificio Administrativo de Servicios Múltiples sito en la Avenida del Ejército número 12 de Guadalajara,

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): report_Pliego Clausulas Administrativas.pdfPDF
report_Pliego Clausulas Administrativas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): report_Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdfPDF
report_Pliego de Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline