Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation and reconstruction of a multi-family residential building at ul. Abramowskiego 40 in Łódź, including site development and necessary technical infrastructure

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00306634/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
20 months
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Remont i przebudowa budynku mieszkaniowego wielorodzinnego przy ul. Abramowskiego 40 w Łodzi wraz z zagospodarowaniem terenu i niezbędną infrastrukturą techniczną

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

23 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded1e7-b1e3-d15e-5fad-950001bc1483.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o linku do dokumentacji.pdfPDF
Informacja o linku do dokumentacji.pdf -- 282.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

RODO klauzla dla wykonawców.docDOC
RODO klauzla dla wykonawców.doc -- 62.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 10 do SWZ - Oÿw. podziaê obowiazków.docDOC
zaê. 10 do SWZ - Oÿw. podziaê obowiazków.doc -- 145.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 11a do SWZ - Oÿw. wykl. sankc. - wykonawca.docDOC
zaê. 11a do SWZ - Oÿw. wykl. sankc. - wykonaw... -- 202.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 11b do SWZ - Oÿw. wykl. sankc. - podmiot.docDOC
zaê. 11b do SWZ - Oÿw. wykl. sankc. - podmiot... -- 202.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 1 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
zaê. 1 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pd... -- 313.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 2a do SWZ - Tabela elementów scalonych.xlsxXLS
zaê. 2a do SWZ - Tabela elementów scalonych.x... -- 12.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docDOC
zaê. 2 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.doc -- 174.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 3a do SWZ - Oÿw. warunki - wykonawca.docDOC
zaê. 3a do SWZ - Oÿw. warunki - wykonawca.doc -- 139.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 3b do SWZ - Oÿw. warunki - podmiot.docDOC
zaê. 3b do SWZ - Oÿw. warunki - podmiot.doc -- 202.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 4a do SWZ - Oÿw. wykluczenie - wykonawca.docDOC
zaê. 4a do SWZ - Oÿw. wykluczenie - wykonawca... -- 144.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 4b do SWZ - Oÿw. wykluczenie - podmiot.docDOC
zaê. 4b do SWZ - Oÿw. wykluczenie - podmiot.d... -- 145.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 5a do SWZ - Oÿw. o aktualnoÿci inf. - wykonawca.docDOC
zaê. 5a do SWZ - Oÿw. o aktualnoÿci inf. - wy... -- 147.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 5b do SWZ - Oÿw. o aktualnoÿci inf. - podmiot.docDOC
zaê. 5b do SWZ - Oÿw. o aktualnoÿci inf. - po... -- 147.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 6 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docDOC
zaê. 6 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.doc -- 163.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 7 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlanych.docDOC
zaê. 7 do SWZ - Wykaz robót budowlanych.doc -- 163.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 8 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.pdfPDF
zaê. 8 do SWZ - Wzór umowy.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. 9 do SWZ - ZobowiÑzanie.docDOC
zaê. 9 do SWZ - ZobowiÑzanie.doc -- 144.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaê. nr 7 do Umowy - ubezpieczenie(1).pdfPDF
zaê. nr 7 do Umowy - ubezpieczenie(1).pdf -- 52.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08ded82c-b3e0-8c1d-92be-eb00017...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dee0e2-a584-dadf-ebd1-650001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline