Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato de suministro e instalación de señales y audioguías para la ejecución del "Proyecto de señalización para la revalorización del sistema defensivo y de la ribera del río Águeda. Ciudad Rodrigo (Salamanca)" -Financiado por la UE, en el marco del Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resiliencia (NEXT GENERATION EU)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2176/2025
Value
€37,446
Location
ES415, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 13, 2026

Budget
€37,446
Duration
2 months
Location
ES415
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de suministro e instalación de señales y audioguías para la ejecución del "Proyecto de señalización para la revalorización del sistema defensivo y de la ribera del río Águeda. Ciudad Rodrigo (Salamanca)" -Financiado por la UE, en el marco del Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resiliencia (NEXT GENERATION EU)
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo II Declaracion responsable complementaria.docxDOC
Anexo II Declaracion responsable complementar...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Oferta economica.docxDOC
Anexo III Oferta economica.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV A Declaracion ausencia de conflicto de interes lic...DOC
Anexo IV A Declaracion ausencia de conflicto ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV B Declaracion ausencia de conflicto de interes con...DOC
Anexo IV B Declaracion ausencia de conflicto ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IX Declaracion titularidad real.docxDOC
Anexo IX Declaracion titularidad real.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Declaracion cumplimiento DNSH.docxDOC
Anexo V Declaracion cumplimiento DNSH.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI Declaracion cumplimiento intereses financieros UE....DOC
Anexo VI Declaracion cumplimiento intereses f...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII Declaracion cesion y tratamiento de datos.docxDOC
Anexo VII Declaracion cesion y tratamiento de...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII Declaracion ejecucion actuaciones PRTR.docxDOC
Anexo VIII Declaracion ejecucion actuaciones ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.pdfPDF
DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCA senales y audioguia.pdfPDF
PCA senales y audioguia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT senales y audioguia.pdfPDF
PPT senales y audioguia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline