Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

CONSER02026011OP service for planning, development, coordination and execution of the 5th and 6th edition of the Innovation Journey program of the Barcelona Supercomputing Center (BSC-CNS), financed by the BSC AI Factory project - Artificial Intelligence-oriented supercomputing service environment, GA 101234399 (HORIZON-JU-EUROHPC-2025-AI-01-IBA-01) financed by the EUROHPC JU.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CONSER02026011OP
Value
€100,000
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Budget
€100,000
Duration
18 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

CONSER02026011OP de servicio de planificación, desarrollo, coordinación y ejecución de la 5ª y 6ª edición del programa Innovation Journey del Barcelona Supercomputing center (BSC-CNS), financiado por el proyecto BSC AI Factory - Artificial Intelligence-oriented supercomputing service environment, GA 101234399 (HORIZON-JU-EUROHPC-2025-AI-01-IBA-01) financiado por la EUROHPC JU".
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I Criterios cuantificables por formula.pdfPDF
Anexo I Criterios cuantificables por formula....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Empresas vinculadas.pdfPDF
Anexo II Empresas vinculadas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Declaracion responsable.pdfPDF
Anexo III Declaracion responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Acuerto de proteccion de datos.pdfPDF
Anexo IV Acuerto de proteccion de datos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Plan de igualdad y protocolo frente al acoso.pdfPDF
Anexo V Plan de igualdad y protocolo frente a...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline