Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Sukcesywna dostawa środków ochrony indywidualnej, odzieży roboczej i ochronnej oraz obuwia roboczego i ochronnego na potrzeby spółki Fabryka Wody sp. z o.o. przy ul. 1 Maja 41 w Szczecinie

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00006712/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 19, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,768
Avg. Bids
0.8
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
4,255 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Sukcesywna dostawa środków ochrony indywidualnej, odzieży roboczej i ochronnej oraz obuwia roboczego i ochronnego na potrzeby spółki Fabryka Wody sp. z o.o. przy ul. 1 Maja 41 w Szczecinie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o kwocie na sfinansowanie zamówienia.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie na sfinansowanie zamówien...

No summary available for this document.

informacja o wyborze oferty najkorzystniejszej - art. 253.2.pdfPDF
informacja o wyborze oferty najkorzystniejsze...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

odpowiedzi na pytania nr 1 i modyfikacja nr 1.pdfPDF
odpowiedzi na pytania nr 1 i modyfikacja nr 1...

No summary available for this document.

odpowiedzi na pytania nr 2 i modyfikacja nr 2.pdfPDF
odpowiedzi na pytania nr 2 i modyfikacja nr 2...

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do umowy - LOGO WHITE POZIOM.pngIMG
Załącznik nr 3 do umowy - LOGO WHITE POZIOM.p...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do umowy - LOGO WHITE PION.pngIMG
Załącznik nr 4 do umowy - LOGO WHITE PION.png

No summary available for this document.

Zał Nr 1a - formularz asortymentowo-cenowy.docDOC
Zał Nr 1a - formularz asortymentowo-cenowy.do...

No summary available for this document.

Zał Nr 1a - formularz asortymentowo-cenowy (po modyfikacji).docDOC
Zał Nr 1a - formularz asortymentowo-cenowy (p...

No summary available for this document.

Zał Nr 1a - formularz asortymentowo-cenowy (po modyfikacji nr 2).docDOC
Zał Nr 1a - formularz asortymentowo-cenowy (p...

No summary available for this document.

Zał Nr 1 - formularz oferty.docDOC
Zał Nr 1 - formularz oferty.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał Nr 2 - wzór oświadczenia wykonawcy z art 125 ust. 1.docDOC
Zał Nr 2 - wzór oświadczenia wykonawcy z art ...

No summary available for this document.

Zał Nr 3 - wzór umowy.pdfPDF
Zał Nr 3 - wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline