Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Procurement of construction works for the construction and equipping of the project "Inclusive Center Korčula"

Open
Deadline
19 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
NMV-18/2026
Value
€778,237
Location
Dubrovnik-Neretva County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Budget
€778,237
Duration
Not specified
Location
Dubrovnik-Neretva County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Nabava građevinskih radova izgradnje i opremanja za projekt "Inkluzivni centar Korčula"

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

22 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
01_Troškovnik _građevinsko-obrtnicki_ver_0.xl... -- 484.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
02_Troškovnik_instalacija_ver_0.xls -- 349.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
03_Troskovnik_sveukupna_rekapitulacija_ver_0.... -- 11.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
EI Inkluzivni-zaključano.pdf -- 451.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
ELABORAT ZAŠTITE NA RADU_Inkluzivni centar Ko... -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 1_ARHITEKTONSKI IZVEDBENI PROJEKT_Inkluz... -- 7.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 1_ARHITEKTONSKI IZVEDBENI PROJEKT_Inkluz... -- 28.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 1_ARHITEKTONSKI PROJEKT__ISPRAVAK 1_Inkl... -- 25.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 2_ KONSTRUKCIJA_Inkluzivni centar Korčul... -- 10.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 2_Plan armature_Inkluzivni centar_zaklju... -- 13.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 3_Izvedbeni projekt vodovoda i odvodnje_... -- 16.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 3_VODOVOD I ODVODNJA _Inkluzivni centar ... -- 7.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 4_ELEKTROTEHNIČKI PROJEKT__Inkluzivni ce... -- 19.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 4_Elektrotehnicki projekt_IZVINKLUZIVNI ... -- 26.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 5_Strojarski izvedbeni projekt_zaključan... -- 4.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 5_TERMOTEHNIČKE INSTALACIJE__Inkluzivni ... -- 4.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 6_Elektro izvedbeni FN elektrane_zaključ... -- 4.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 6_FIZIKA ZGRADE-_Inkluzivni centar Korču... -- 6.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
MAPA 7_FOTONAPONSKA ELEKTRANA_Inkluzivni cent... -- 3.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraDOC
Prijedlog_ugovora_ver_0.docx -- 72.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
PRIKAZ SVIH PRIMIJENJENIH MJERA ZAŠTITE OD PO... -- 3.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupeDOC
Uvjeti_i_zahtjevi_sukladno_posebnim_pravilima... -- 22.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline