Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting for the adaptation and renovation work of the sports court and its surroundings at the school in La Granjuela. Work included in the Provincial Plan for Works and Services 2024-2027.

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
350/26 BIS
Value
€221,455
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€221,455
Duration
4 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de la obra de adecuación y reforma de la pista deportiva y su entorno del colegio en La Granjuela. Obra incluida en el Plan Provincial de Obras y Servicios 2024-2027.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 20251210_PPOS_202427_LA GRANJUELA_Mejoras.bc3DOC
20251210_PPOS_202427_LA GRANJUELA_Mejoras.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20251210_PPOS_202427_LA GRANJUELA_Presupuesto.bc3DOC
20251210_PPOS_202427_LA GRANJUELA_Presupuesto...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Acta de replanteo La Granjuela.pdfPDF
Acta de replanteo La Granjuela.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe_Superv_La_Granjuela.pdfPDF
Informe_Superv_La_Granjuela.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): NUEVO PCAP PNSP 350_26 BIS.pdfPDF
NUEVO PCAP PNSP 350_26 BIS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Proyecto_La Granjuela_350_26_definitivo.pdfPDF
Proyecto_La Granjuela_350_26_definitivo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline