Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of fuels for the tanks of the refueling station of the Traffic School of the Guardia Civil of Mérida (Badajoz) (2 Lots).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1DGT2BP00014
Value
€301,938
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Budget
€301,938
Duration
24 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de carburantes para los depósitos del surtidor de la Escuela de Tráfico de la Guardia Civil de Mérida (Badajoz) (2 Lotes)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 1DGT2BP00014 PCAP.pdfPDF
1DGT2BP00014 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 1DGT2BP00014 PPTP.pdfPDF
1DGT2BP00014 PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline