Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato mixto de suministros y servicios para la ejecución del Festival Beach Party 2026, para el Ayuntamiento de Antigua

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
657/2026
Value
€235,532
Location
ES704, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 10, 2026

Budget
€235,532
Duration
12 months
Location
ES704
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato mixto de suministros y servicios para la ejecución del Festival Beach Party 2026, para el Ayuntamiento de Antigua

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I 657.docDOC
Anexo I 657.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV 657 Lote 1.docDOC
Anexo IV 657 Lote 1.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IX 657 Lote 6.docDOC
Anexo IX 657 Lote 6.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V 657 Lote 2.docDOC
Anexo V 657 Lote 2.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI 657 Lote 3.docDOC
Anexo VI 657 Lote 3.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII 657 Lote 4.docDOC
Anexo VII 657 Lote 4.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII 657 Lote 5.docDOC
Anexo VIII 657 Lote 5.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo X 657 Lote 7.docDOC
Anexo X 657 Lote 7.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XI 657 Lote 8.docDOC
Anexo XI 657 Lote 8.doc

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP MIX BEACH PARTY 2026 ANTIGUA.pdfPDF
PPTP MIX BEACH PARTY 2026 ANTIGUA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline