Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Drafting of the Basic and Execution Project, Facultative Direction and Safety and Health Coordination of the Reform and Expansion Works of the Health Center in Alovera (Guadalajara).

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/035875
Value
€242,029
Location
ES424, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 08, 2026

Budget
€242,029
Duration
18 months
Location
ES424
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Redacción del Proyecto Básico y de Ejecución, Dirección Facultativa y Coordinación de Seguridad y Salud de las Obras de Reforma y Ampliación de Centro de Salud en Alovera (Guadalajara).

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260630_OBRAS-PPT_RPyDO_CSAloverareport.pdfPDF
20260630_OBRAS-PPT_RPyDO_CSAloverareport.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260630_RPyDO-JustifCriterios_CSAloverareport.pdfPDF
20260630_RPyDO-JustifCriterios_CSAloverarepor...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260630_RPyDO-MemEconomica_CSAloverareport.pdfPDF
20260630_RPyDO-MemEconomica_CSAloverareport.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 20260630_RPyDO_MemNec_CSAloverareport.pdfPDF
20260630_RPyDO_MemNec_CSAloverareport.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo_I.pdfPDF
Anexo_I.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pcaptipo.pdfPDF
pcaptipo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Res_aprob_expedientereport.pdfPDF
Res_aprob_expedientereport.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Res_inicioreport.pdfPDF
Res_inicioreport.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline