Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Świadczenie usług społecznych na potrzeby projektu pn. „Utworzenie Centrum Usług Społecznym w Gminie Michałów”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 18, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00587438/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 11, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 18, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€427,177
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
56%
4,229 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług społecznych na potrzeby projektu pn. „Utworzenie Centrum Usług Społecznym w Gminie Michałów”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

załącznik_nr_1_formularz.docxDOC
załącznik_nr_1_formularz.docx -- 81.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_2_wzór_umowy.docxDOC
załącznik_nr_2_wzór_umowy.docx -- 97.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_3a_oswiadczenie_art. 361.docxDOC
załącznik_nr_3a_oswiadczenie_art. 361.docx -- 59.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wykluczenia.docxDOC
załącznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wyklucze... -- 60.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wykluczenia.docxDOC
załącznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_podstawy_wyklucze... -- 60.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_5_oswiadczenie_o_podwykonawcach.docxDOC
załącznik_nr_5_oswiadczenie_o_podwykonawcach.... -- 60.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspólnie_ubiegających_się.docxDOC
załącznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspóln... -- 59.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_7_wykaz_osob_do_punktacji.docxDOC
załącznik_nr_7_wykaz_osob_do_punktacji.docx -- 81.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_8_OPZ.pdfPDF
załącznik_nr_8_OPZ.pdf -- 475.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_art.222_ust4.pdfPDF
Informacja_z_art.222_ust4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacje_dla_Wykonawców_nr_1.pdfPDF
Informacje_dla_Wykonawców_nr_1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik_nr_7_wykaz_osob_do_punktacji 11.12.2025.docxDOC
załącznik_nr_7_wykaz_osob_do_punktacji 11.12....

No summary available for this document.

Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty najkorzystniejszej.pdfPDF
Zawiadomienie o wyborze oferty najkorzystniej...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline