Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

ANTICORROSION PROTECTION OF OBJECTS: GROUP A) EASTERN CROATIA REGION, GROUP B) CENTRAL CROATIA REGION, GROUP C) NORTHERN CROATIA REGION

Open
Deadline
15 days left
September 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PN-T-397/403/395/26-AS
Value
€114,996
Location
Osijek-Baranja County, Croatia
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 18, 2026

Budget
€114,996
Duration
Not specified
Location
Osijek-Baranja County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

ANTIKOROZIVNA ZAŠTITA OBJEKATA: GRUPA A) REGIJA ISTOČNA HRVATSKA, GRUPA B) REGIJA SREDIŠNJA HRVATSKA, GRUPA C) REGIJA SJEVERNA HRVATSKA

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Prijedlog Ugovora PN-T-397-403-395-26-AS - GR... -- 294.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Prijedlog Ugovora PN-T-397-403-395-26-AS - GR... -- 294.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
Prijedlog Ugovora PN-T-397-403-395-26-AS - GR... -- 294.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik - GR A - 397 IST HR.xlsx -- 62.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik - GR B - 403 SRED HR.xlsx.xls -- 291.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik - GR C - 395 SJEV HR.xlsx -- 52.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline