Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Mejora de las instalaciones del colegio público CEIP Isidro Girant, consistentes en la adecuación de las pistas deportivas y la mejora de la accesibilidad de los servicios higiénicos situados en la planta baja y primera del centro

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1101/2026
Value
€469,289
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 25, 2026

Budget
€469,289
Duration
2 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Mejora de las instalaciones del colegio público CEIP Isidro Girant, consistentes en la adecuación de las pistas deportivas y la mejora de la accesibilidad de los servicios higiénicos situados en la planta baja y primera del centro

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260413_Proyecto_IVACE ENERGIA .pdfPDF
20260413_Proyecto_IVACE ENERGIA .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I.docxDOC
ANEXO I.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II.docxDOC
ANEXO II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III.docxDOC
ANEXO III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV.docxDOC
ANEXO IV.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V__ Anexo administrativo.pdfPDF
ANEXO V__ Anexo administrativo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Certificado de acuerdo.pdfPDF
Certificado de acuerdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Justificativa.pdfPDF
Memoria Justificativa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas Particulares.p...PDF
Pliego de Clausulas Administrativas Particula...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline