Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zagospodarowanie terenów rekreacyjnych - Teren w pobliżu j. Białego Uścimowskiego oraz realizacja zadań w ramach projektu „Turystyczne zakątki jezior Uścimowskich”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00048685/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 05, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
5 months
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zagospodarowanie terenów rekreacyjnych - Teren w pobliżu j. Białego Uścimowskiego oraz realizacja zadań w ramach projektu „Turystyczne zakątki jezior Uścimowskich”
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

08de574f-e15e-c03c-47ec-270001220a8d.pdfPDF
08de574f-e15e-c03c-47ec-270001220a8d.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie na sfinansowanie zamówienia.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie na sfinansowanie zamówien...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ 271.1.2026.pdfPDF
SWZ 271.1.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienie treści SWZ z 03.02.2026 r..pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienie treści SWZ z 03.02.2026 r..pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienie treści SWZ z 26.01.2026 r..pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienie treści SWZ z 26.01.2026 r..pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2a do SWZ - oświadczenie o aktualności informacji.docxDOC
Zał. nr 2a do SWZ - oświadczenie o aktualnośc...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - oświadczenie o braku podstaw do wykluczenia i o spełnianiu w...DOC
Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - oświadczenie o braku pods...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - zobowiązanie innego podmiotu do udostępnienia niezbędnych ...DOC
Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - zobowiązanie innego podmi...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - oświadczenie dotyczące przynależności lub braku przynalez...DOC
Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - oświadczenie dotyczące p...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 do SWZ Projekt umowy 03.02.2026 r..pdfPDF
Zał. nr 6 do SWZ Projekt umowy 03.02.2026 r.....

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 do SWZ Projekt umowy .pdfPDF
Zał. nr 6 do SWZ Projekt umowy .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projektowa.zipZIP
Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projektowa.zi...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projektowa.zipZIP
Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Dokumentacja projektowa.zi...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby o braku podstaw...DOC
Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - oświadczenie podmiotu udos...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udzi...DOC
Zał. nr 9 do SWZ - oświadczenie wykonawców ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline