Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dowóz i odwóz dzieci do placówek oświatowych na terenie Gminy Skała wraz z zapewnieniem opieki w czasie przejazdów w roku szkolnym 2026/2027

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00372513/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
4 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dowóz i odwóz dzieci do placówek oświatowych na terenie Gminy Skała wraz z zapewnieniem opieki w czasie przejazdów w roku szkolnym 2026/2027

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deeeea-7f5b-527a-962b-120001576629.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ - specyfikacja warunków zamówienia -Dowóz dzieci do szkół 2026 - 1.pdfPDF
SWZ - specyfikacja warunków zamówienia -Dowóz...

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 10 do SWZ - Wykaz narzędzi.docxDOC
Załączniki nr 10 do SWZ - Wykaz narzędzi.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 10 do SWZ - Wykaz narzędzi.pdfPDF
Załączniki nr 10 do SWZ - Wykaz narzędzi.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz Oferta.docxDOC
Załączniki nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz Oferta.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz Oferta.pdfPDF
Załączniki nr 2 do SWZ - Formularz Oferta.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o spełnieniu warunków udziału w ...DOC
Załączniki nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonaw...

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o spełnieniu warunków udziału w ...PDF
Załączniki nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonaw...

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy dot. przesłanek wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załączniki nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonaw...

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy dot. przesłanek wykluczenia.pdfPDF
Załączniki nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonaw...

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu do oddania do dyspozycji.docxDOC
Załączniki nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiot...

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu do oddania do dyspozycji.pdfPDF
Załączniki nr 5 do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiot...

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 6 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udz...DOC
Załączniki nr 6 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonaw...

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 6 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się o udz...PDF
Załączniki nr 6 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonaw...

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 8 do SWZ - Wykaz usług.docxDOC
Załączniki nr 8 do SWZ - Wykaz usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 8 do SWZ - Wykaz usług.pdfPDF
Załączniki nr 8 do SWZ - Wykaz usług.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 9 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załączniki nr 9 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 9 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.pdfPDF
Załączniki nr 9 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia cz. 1-5.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamów...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia umowy cz. 1-5.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Projektowane postanow...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline