Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The object of this contract is the execution of rehabilitation and improvement works of interior and exterior pavements in the docks and circulation areas of Fruit and Vegetable Warehouses 1 and 2, and the Fish Warehouse of MERCAGRANADA.

Open
Deadline
12 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
OBR1A2026
Value
€666,801
Location
ES614, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€666,801
Duration
9 months
Location
ES614
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El objeto del presente contrato es la ejecución de las obras de rehabilitación y mejora de los pavimentos interiores y exteriores en los muelles y zonas de circulación de las naves de Frutas y Hortalizas 1 y 2 y de la Nave de Pescados de MERCAGRANADA.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: INFORME DE INSUFICIENCIA DE MEDIOS RESINAS.pdfPDF
INFORME DE INSUFICIENCIA DE MEDIOS RESINAS.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INFORME JUSTIFICATIVO DE NECESIDAD DE LA INVERSION RESINAS....PDF
INFORME JUSTIFICATIVO DE NECESIDAD DE LA INVE...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP obras suelos resinas naves MERCAGRANADA.pdfPDF
PCAP obras suelos resinas naves MERCAGRANADA....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO 1.pdfPDF
PLANO 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO 2.pdfPDF
PLANO 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO 3.pdfPDF
PLANO 3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO 4.pdfPDF
PLANO 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT RENOVACION DE PAVIMENTOS EN NAVE FRUTAS Y VERDURAS 1 Y...PDF
PPT RENOVACION DE PAVIMENTOS EN NAVE FRUTAS Y...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO RENOVACION DE PAVIMENTOS EN NAVE FRUTAS Y VERDURAS...PDF
PROYECTO RENOVACION DE PAVIMENTOS EN NAVE FRU...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline